Neilsen CT0615 9pc Extra Long Ball End Hex Key Set 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10mm for Hex Fasterners

neilsen CT0615 1.5-10 mm X-Long Hex Key Set Ball Point Metric Allan Set - Black (9-Piece)

Used Offers from

Neilsen CT0615 9pc Extra Long Ball End Hex Key Set 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10mm for Hex Fasterners

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0615 9pc Extra Long Ball End Hex Key Set 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10mm for Hex Fasterners

In stock
£5.81
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0615 9pc Extra Long Ball End Hex Key Set 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10mm for Hex Fasterners

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0615 9pc Extra Long Ball End Hex Key Set 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10mm for Hex Fasterners

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0615 9pc Extra Long Ball End Hex Key Set 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10mm for Hex Fasterners

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0615 9pc Extra Long Ball End Hex Key Set 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10mm for Hex Fasterners

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0615 9pc Extra Long Ball End Hex Key Set 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10mm for Hex Fasterners

Cheapest offer

Set Contents: 9pc extra long ball end hex key set Key Type: Ball end hex keys Size Range: 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 |10mm Length Type: Extra long design Set Format: Supplied as 9 piece set, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Neilsen
£5.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk