Genuine Neilsen 38mm x 150mm Diamond Core Drill Bit - Brick/Block/Concrete Hole Cutter CT0682

Neilsen CT0682-38mm x 150mm Core Drill with 3 Cutting Segments | Includes Pilot Drill, Drift Key, Hex and SDS Adaptors | Ideal for Asphalt, Blocks, Bricks, Concrete, Limestone

Genuine Neilsen 38mm x 150mm Diamond Core Drill Bit - Brick/Block/Concrete Hole Cutter CT0682

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0682-38mm x 150mm Core Drill with 3 Cutting Segments | Includes Pilot Drill, Drift Key, Hex and SDS Adaptors | Ideal for Asphalt, Blocks, Bricks, Concrete, Limestone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen 38mm X 150 Diamond Core Drill Bits Brick Hole Cutter Block Concrete (Ct0682)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT0682-38mm x 150mm Core Drill with 3 Cutting Segments | Includes Pilot Drill, Drift Key, Hex and SDS Adaptors | Ideal for Asphalt, Blocks, Bricks, Concrete, Limestone

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0682-38mm x 150mm Core Drill with 3 Cutting Segments | Includes Pilot Drill, Drift Key, Hex and SDS Adaptors | Ideal for Asphalt, Blocks, Bricks, Concrete, Limestone

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Genuine Neilsen 38mm x 150mm Diamond Core Drill Bit - Brick/Block/Concrete Hole Cutter CT0682

Cheapest offer

38mm x 150mm Diamond Core Drill Bit for Brick, Block & Concrete (CT0682) Genuine Neilsen Product Overview: This durable core drill bit...
£20.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com