Neilsen CT0737 3/8in Drive Torque Wrench 5-80 ft/lbs with 45-Tooth Reversible Ratchet Head, Ideal for Precision Tightening in Mechanical and Automotive Applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery

3/8" TORQUE WRENCH 19-110 N.M CV STEEL WRENCH RATCHET GARAGE HEAVY DUTY CT0737

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

3/8" TORQUE WRENCH 5-80FT/LB CV STEEL RATCHET GARAGE CT0737

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

3/8" TORQUE WRENCH 19-110 N.M CV STEEL WRENCH RATCHET GARAGE HEAVY DUTY CT0737

£18.99
Free Delivery

3/8" TORQUE WRENCH 5-80FT/LB CV STEEL RATCHET GARAGE CT0737

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

3/8" TORQUE WRENCH 19-110 N.M CV STEEL RATCHET GARAGE TOOL CASE CT0737

£18.99
Free Delivery

3/8" TORQUE WRENCH 19-110 N.M CV STEEL RATCHET GARAGE TOOL CASE CT0737

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0737 3/8in Drive Torque Wrench 5-80 ft/lbs with 45-Tooth Reversible Ratchet Head, Ideal for Precision Tightening in Mechanical and Automotive Applications

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Torque Wrench 3/8 Drive Ratchet (Neilsen Ct0737)

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Neilsen CT0737 3/8in Drive Torque Wrench 5-80 ft/lbs with 45-Tooth Reversible Ratchet Head, Ideal for Precision Tightening in Mechanical and Automotive Applications

Cheapest offer

Accurate Torque Control - 3/8in drive torque wrench for precise torque application Wide Torque Range - Adjustable from 5 to 80 ft/lbs for varied fastening needs Reversible Ratchet Head - 45-tooth design for use in both directions Precision Applications - Suitable for critical tightening in mechanical and automotive work Durable Build - Strong construction for long-term reliability, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Neilsen
£18.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Neilsen CT0737 3/8in Drive Torque Wrench 5-80 ft/lbs with 45-Tooth Reversible
£23.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT0737 3/8in Drive Torque Wrench 5-80 ft/lbs with 45-Tooth Reversible
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT0737 3/8in Drive Torque Wrench 5-80 ft/lbs with 45-Tooth Reversible
£24.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Torque Wrench 3/8 Drive Ratchet (Genuine Neilsen CT0737)
£23.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Torque Wrench 3/8 Drive Ratchet -0737
£24.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery