Neilsen CT0852 20in Multi-Angle Finder and Level 500mm Rule Square Spirit Level 0-270 Degree Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0852 20in Multi-Angle Finder and Level 500mm Rule Square Spirit Level 0-270 Degree Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0852 20in Multi-Angle Finder and Level 500mm Rule Square Spirit Level 0-270 Degree Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen Multi Function Angle Finder/spirit Level/20"ruler/square (Ct0852)

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT0852 20in Multi-Angle Finder and Level 500mm Rule Square Spirit Level 0-270 Degree Range

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0852 20in Multi-Angle Finder and Level 500mm Rule Square Spirit Level 0-270 Degree Range

In stock
£20.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT0852 20in Multi-Angle Finder and Level 500mm Rule Square Spirit Level 0-270 Degree Range

Cheapest offer

FUNCTION: MULTI-ANGLE FINDER AND LEVEL LENGTH: 20IN / 500MM RULE RANGE: 0 TO 270 DEGREES TOOL TYPE: RULE / SQUARE / SPIRIT LEVEL MEASUREMENT: ANGLE AND LEVEL MEASUREMENT
£15.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk