Neilsen CT0874 17pc 3/8in Drive Deep Socket Set 12 Point Flank Drive Sizes 6-22mm Chrome Vanadium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0874 17pc 3/8in Drive Deep Socket Set 12 Point Flank Drive Sizes 6-22mm Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0874 17pc 3/8in Drive Deep Socket Set 12 Point Flank Drive Sizes 6-22mm Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£23.45
Free Delivery

17 Piece deep socket set with holding rail - 3/8" DRIVE 12 Point Sockets CT0874

2-3 days
£27.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0874 17pc 3/8in Drive Deep Socket Set 12 Point Flank Drive Sizes 6-22mm Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£27.73
Free Delivery

Neilsen 17 Piece Deep Socket Set With Holding Rail - 3/8" Drive 12 Point Sockets Ct0874

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT0874 17pc 3/8in Drive Deep Socket Set 12 Point Flank Drive Sizes 6-22mm Chrome Vanadium

Cheapest offer

Set Quantity: 17pc deep socket set for 3/8in drive use Drive Type: 3/8in DRIVE deep sockets Profile: 12 POINT FLANK DRIVE design Size Range: Metric sizes from 6mm to 22mm Material: CHROME VANADIUM construction, Weight: 0.4188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Neilsen
£18.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.