Neilsen CT0930 350mm 14in Segmented Diamond Cutting Disc 120mm Cutting Depth 25.4mm Bore 4400rpm For Concrete Tile Stone Brick Masonry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0930 350mm 14in Segmented Diamond Cutting Disc 120mm Cutting Depth 25.4mm Bore 4400rpm For Concrete Tile Stone Brick Masonry

In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen 14" 350mm 25.4mm Centre Diamond Cutting Disc With Holes, Silent Cut (Ct0930)

1-3 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT0930 350mm 14in Segmented Diamond Cutting Disc 120mm Cutting Depth 25.4mm Bore 4400rpm For Concrete Tile Stone Brick Masonry

In stock
£35.55
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0930 350mm 14in Segmented Diamond Cutting Disc 120mm Cutting Depth 25.4mm Bore 4400rpm For Concrete Tile Stone Brick Masonry

In stock
£44.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT0930 350mm 14in Segmented Diamond Cutting Disc 120mm Cutting Depth 25.4mm Bore 4400rpm For Concrete Tile Stone Brick Masonry

Cheapest offer

DISC SIZE: 350mm (14in) segmented diamond cutting disc CUTTING DEPTH: 120mm maximum cutting depth BORE SIZE: 25.4mm bore size MAX SPEED: 4400rpm operating speed APPLICATION: Suitable for cured concrete, tiles, stone, brick and masonry materials
£27.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk