Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

neilsen CT1155 X-Long 1/2-Inch Drive Socket Ratchet Wrench - Silver

Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.46
Free Delivery

neilsen CT1155 1/2"" Half Inch Drive Socket Ratchet Wrench Extra Long

2-3 days
£15.69
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

Unknown
£15.85
Delivery from £4.49

Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.90
Delivery from £4.49

Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

In stock
£19.45
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

£19.50
Delivery from £4.49

Neilsen CT1155 1/2in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 375mm - Heavy-Duty Extended Reach Handle

Cheapest offer

DRIVE SIZE: 1/2in drive for standard socket compatibility EXTRA LONG DESIGN: 375mm length for extended reach RATCHET MECHANISM: Smooth ratcheting action HANDLE LENGTH: Extra-long body for increased leverage APPLICATION: Suitable for general automotive and workshop use, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Neilsen
£15.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk