Neilsen CT1782-11pc Diamond Tipped Tamper Proof Star Screwdriver Set S2 Steel with T6-T40 Sizes for Automotive and DIY Applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1782-11pc Diamond Tipped Tamper Proof Star Screwdriver Set S2 Steel with T6-T40 Sizes for Automotive and DIY Applications

In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

DIAMOND TIPPED TAMPER PROOF STAR SCREWDRIVER SET 11 PIECE - CT1782

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen 11pc Tamperproof Security Torx Magnetic Star Screwdriver T6-T40 Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1782-11pc Diamond Tipped Tamper Proof Star Screwdriver Set S2 Steel with T6-T40 Sizes for Automotive and DIY Applications

In stock
£22.30
Free Delivery

11 Piece Star Screwdiver Set T6 To T40 Magnetic Tips (Neilsen Ct1782)

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT1782-11pc Diamond Tipped Tamper Proof Star Screwdriver Set S2 Steel with T6-T40 Sizes for Automotive and DIY Applications

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Tamper Proof Torx Star Screwdriver Tool Set 11pc T6 to T40 with Magnetic Tips

£23.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1782-11pc Diamond Tipped Tamper Proof Star Screwdriver Set S2 Steel with T6-T40 Sizes for Automotive and DIY Applications

In stock
£27.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT1782-11pc Diamond Tipped Tamper Proof Star Screwdriver Set S2 Steel with T6-T40 Sizes for Automotive and DIY Applications

Cheapest offer

Diamond Tip Coating: Enhances grip and torque transfer, reducing cam-out and preventing screw head damage. Tamper Proof Design: Includes star drivers with tamper proof tips for secure fasteners. Comprehensive Set: 11 sizes from T6 to T40 with lengths ranging from 75mm to 150mm. Professional Use: Suitable for automotive, electronics, and precision repair tasks. Durable S2 Steel: Strong and wear-resistant construction for long-lasting performance., Manufacturer: Neilsen
£16.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

11 piece Star Screwdiver Set T6 to T40 Magnetic Tips (Genuine Neilsen CT1782)
£22.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery