Neilsen CT2746 15pc M12 Thread Repair Kit M12 x 1.25 x 16.3mm with Break Pin Tool Twist Drill and Tap

Used Offers from

Neilsen CT2746 15pc M12 Thread Repair Kit M12 x 1.25 x 16.3mm with Break Pin Tool Twist Drill and Tap

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.64
Delivery from £4.49

Neilsen CT2746 15pc M12 Thread Repair Kit M12 x 1.25 x 16.3mm with Break Pin Tool Twist Drill and Tap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

15 Piece Thread Repair Kit M12 X 1.25 X 16.3mm

2-3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Thread Repair Kit M12 X 1.25 X 16.3mm 15 Pieces (Neilsen Ct2746)

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT2746 15pc M12 Thread Repair Kit M12 x 1.25 x 16.3mm with Break Pin Tool Twist Drill and Tap

Cheapest offer

SET CONTENT: 15 piece THREAD REPAIR SET THREAD SIZE: M12 x 1.25 x 16.3mm INCLUDED TOOLS: Supplied with BREAK PIN TOOL DRILL AND TAP: Includes TWIST DRILL and TAP APPLICATION: For restoring damaged threads, Manufacturer: neilsen tools
£12.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk