Neilsen CT3098 2000W Hot Air Gun with Over Heating Protection, 4 Nozzles, Air Flow - 300L/m to 600L/m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

HEAT GUN WALLPAPER STRIPPER 2000W HEAVY DUTY HOT AIR 2 HEAT SETTINGS CT3098

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Heat Gun 2000W Hot Air Paint Wallpaper Stripper Ct3098 Remover & 4 Nozzles

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT3098 2000W Hot Air Gun with Over Heating Protection, 4 Nozzles, Air Flow - 300L/m to 600L/m

In stock
£17.83
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT3098 2000W Hot Air Gun with Over Heating Protection, 4 Nozzles, Air Flow - 300L/m to 600L/m

In stock
£18.74
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT3098 2000W Hot Air Gun with Over Heating Protection, 4 Nozzles, Air Flow - 300L/m to 600L/m

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT3098 2000W Hot Air Gun with Over Heating Protection, 4 Nozzles, Air Flow - 300L/m to 600L/m

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT3098 2000W Hot Air Gun with Over Heating Protection, 4 Nozzles, Air Flow - 300L/m to 600L/m

In stock
£22.45
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT3098 2000W Hot Air Gun with Over Heating Protection, 4 Nozzles, Air Flow - 300L/m to 600L/m

Cheapest offer

Powerful Performance: 2000W power output for efficient heating. Voltage/Frequency: 230V / 50Hz for reliable operation. Over Heating Protection: Ensures safe operation during use. Adjustable Temperature Settings: Ranges from 300°C to 600°C for versatile applications. Air Flow Control: Adjustable air flow from 300L/m to 600L/m for precise control. Supplied with 4 Nozzles: Includes four different nozzles for various tasks. Versatile Applications: Ideal for paint stripping, drying paint, bending plastic, and other decorating tasks., Manufacturer: Neilsen
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk