Neilsen CT4990-22pc Locking Wheel Nut Key Set with 1/2in Drive Socket & Shaft - compatible with VW Vehicles 2006 Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen 22Pc Vw Audi Group Vw Audi Locking Wheel Nut Set. (Ct4990)

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

22pc VAG VW Audi Locking Wheel Nut Set. (Genuine Neilsen CT4990)

2-3 days
£70.24
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4990-22pc Locking Wheel Nut Key Set with 1/2in Drive Socket & Shaft - compatible with VW Vehicles 2006 Onwards

In stock
£74.45
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT4990-22pc Locking Wheel Nut Key Set with 1/2in Drive Socket & Shaft - compatible with VW Vehicles 2006 Onwards

Cheapest offer

Includes 22 locking wheel nut keys for secure nut removal Supplied with 1/2in square drive socket and shaft Compatible with VW Beetle, EOS, Jetta, Passat, Tiguan, and more Covers production years 2006 onwards for compatible with VW models OEM reference: T10313 included for precise application
£56.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.