Neilsen CT5806 9pc Hook Pick and Scraper Set Compatible with Awl U Hook L Hook V Hook Radiator Hose Remover Cotter Pin Puller Scratch Awl Multipurpose Scrapers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT5806 9pc Hook Pick and Scraper Set Compatible with Awl U Hook L Hook V Hook Radiator Hose Remover Cotter Pin Puller Scratch Awl Multipurpose Scrapers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.45
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT5806 9pc Hook Pick and Scraper Set Compatible with Awl U Hook L Hook V Hook Radiator Hose Remover Cotter Pin Puller Scratch Awl Multipurpose Scrapers

Cheapest offer

9PC SET: Hook, pick and scraper set supplied as a 9PC TOOL SET. INCLUDED TOOLS: Compatible with MINI AWL | Compatible with MINI U HOOK | Compatible with MINI L HOOK | Compatible with MINI V HOOK. SPECIALISED TOOLS: 175MM RADIATOR HOSE REMOVER | 225MM COTTER PIN PULLER | 200MM SCRATCH AWL. SCRAPERS: 225MM MULTIPURPOSE SCRAPER | 250MM MULTIPURPOSE SCRAPER. APPLICATION: Suitable for AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY AND WORKSHOP JOBS., Manufacturer: Neilsen
£13.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk