Neilsen DIESEL INJECTOR NOZZLE TESTER Calibrate Injector Pressure leakage spray pattern

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0590 Diesel Injector Nozzle Tester-100mm Pressure Gauge 0-60 Mpa 0-600 bar | R S T Nozzle Sizes | M12 & M14 Pipes | Ideal for injector nozzle pressure calibration and spray pattern testing

In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0590 Diesel Injector Nozzle Tester-100mm Pressure Gauge 0-60 Mpa 0-600 bar | R S T Nozzle Sizes | M12 & M14 Pipes | Ideal for injector nozzle pressure calibration and spray pattern testing

In stock
£96.00
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT0590 Diesel Injector Nozzle Tester-100mm Pressure Gauge 0-60 Mpa 0-600 bar | R S T Nozzle Sizes | M12 & M14 Pipes | Ideal for injector nozzle pressure calibration and spray pattern testing

In stock
£134.45
Free Delivery

Neilsen DIESEL INJECTOR NOZZLE TESTER Calibrate Injector Pressure leakage spray pattern

Cheapest offer

Used to adjust and calibrate the injection nozzle opening pressure and to carry out leakage, spray pattern and chatter characteristic tests comes...
£93.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com