Neilsen CT1098 4pc Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2in Drive 2 3 5 10in 50 75 125 250mm Chrome Vanadium

Neilsen Impact Extension Bars – 4pc

Neilsen CT1098 4pc Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2in Drive 2 3 5 10in 50 75 125 250mm Chrome Vanadium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1098 4pc Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2in Drive 2 3 5 10in 50 75 125 250mm Chrome Vanadium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1098 4pc Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2in Drive 2 3 5 10in 50 75 125 250mm Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Extension Bar Set 4Pc 1/2" Drive Heavy Duty 50mm 75mm 125mm 250mm

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT1098 4pc Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2in Drive 2 3 5 10in 50 75 125 250mm Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1098 4pc Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2in Drive 2 3 5 10in 50 75 125 250mm Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT1098 4pc Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2in Drive 2 3 5 10in 50 75 125 250mm Chrome Vanadium

Cheapest offer

SET SIZE: 4pc impact extension bar set DRIVE SIZE: 1/2in drive SIZES: 2 3 5 10in and 50 75 125 250mm MATERIAL: Chrome Vanadium construction TYPE: Impact extension bar set, Manufacturer: NEILSEN TOOLS
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Neilsen CT5052 Torque Limiting Extension Bar - Torque Rating:120Nm 90ft/lb | 1/2in Drive | Length: 8in/200mm | Ideal for Use with Air and Cordless Impact Guns
£17.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nielsen 24 pc Socket Set 1/4" Drive Standard, Deep Impact, Extension + More
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT4348 9pc Chrome-Molybdenum Impact Extension Bar Set
£15.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3Pc 1" Dr.impact Extension Bar Set (Neilsen Ct4349)
£38.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00