75 Piece Standard / Extra Long Security Fittings Bits Set Tamper Proof Torx Bits

Neilsen Security Bit Set CT1209 - 75-Piece Tamperproof Bits, Silver

75 Piece Standard / Extra Long Security Fittings Bits Set Tamper Proof Torx Bits

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1209 75pc Security Bit Set - Includes Clutch, Flat, Hex, Phillips, Pozidriv, Spanner, Spline, Square, Torq, Tri Wing, Star Bits, with Wing Nut Driver and Bit Adaptor

In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

Neilsen 75Pcs Standard / Extra Long Security Fittings Bits Set (Ct1209)

1-3 working days
£20.20
Delivery from £6.00

75pcs Standard / Extra Long Security Fittings Bits Set (Genuine Neilsen CT1209)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1209 75pc Security Bit Set - Includes Clutch, Flat, Hex, Phillips, Pozidriv, Spanner, Spline, Square, Torq, Tri Wing, Star Bits, with Wing Nut Driver and Bit Adaptor

In stock
£20.60
Free Delivery

75pc Security Power Bit & Socket Set In Metal Case. Ratchet, Bits & Driver Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

75pcs Standard / Extra Long Security Fittings Bits Set - CT1209

£21.69
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1209 75pc Security Bit Set - Includes Clutch, Flat, Hex, Phillips, Pozidriv, Spanner, Spline, Square, Torq, Tri Wing, Star Bits, with Wing Nut Driver and Bit Adaptor

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

75pc Bit & Socket Set Security Power Ratchet Driver Kit in Metal Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
75 Piece Standard / Extra Long Security Fittings Bits Set Tamper Proof Torx Bits

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 75 / Case Type: Box / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 5060028092093 / Drive Type: Phillips / MPN: CT1209 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2288654355 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: Neilsen / Type: Security Fittings / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5060028092093 / GTIN: 5060028092093 / Case Included: Yes / Item Height: 0 / Model: CT1209 / Features: Bit Holder / Item Weight: 1390 / Tools Included: Magnetic Driver Handle
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Neilsen 75pcs Standard / Extra Long Security Fittings Bits Set CT1209
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neilsen Star Plus Security Bit Sockets 3/8" Drive 9Pc Tamperproof
£7.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
23pc Torx Plus Security Bit Set
£11.19
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00