Neilsen CT1783 8pc 1/2in Drive British Standard Whitworth (BSW) Socket Set - Size: 3/16in to 5/8in Chrome Vanadium

Neilsen Sockets CT1783 - Deep 1/2in Drive 8pc Whitworth (BSW) Cr-V 3/16-5/8in on Rail Hanger

Neilsen CT1783 8pc 1/2in Drive British Standard Whitworth (BSW) Socket Set - Size: 3/16in to 5/8in Chrome Vanadium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1783 8pc 1/2in Drive British Standard Whitworth (BSW) Socket Set - Size: 3/16in to 5/8in Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1783 8pc 1/2in Drive British Standard Whitworth (BSW) Socket Set - Size: 3/16in to 5/8in Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1783 8pc 1/2in Drive British Standard Whitworth (BSW) Socket Set - Size: 3/16in to 5/8in Chrome Vanadium

In stock
£29.45
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT1783 8pc 1/2in Drive British Standard Whitworth (BSW) Socket Set - Size: 3/16in to 5/8in Chrome Vanadium

Cheapest offer

BSW Socket Set: 8pc 1/2in.Dr British Standard Whitworth socket set. Whitworth Sizes: 3/16 | 1/4 | 5/16 | 3/8 | 7/16 | 1/2 | 9/16 | 5/8in. Drive Size: 1/2in. drive compatible with ratchets and extensions. Material: Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel. Application: Suitable for use with Whitworth fasteners in automotive and mechanical applications., Manufacturer: Neilsen
£20.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk