Nelson Rigg Commuter Touring 25/33L, rear bag

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£144.47
Delivery from £14.61

Nelson-Rigg CL-1060-ST2 Black Commuter Tour Motorcycle Tail Bag

In stock
£148.94
Delivery from £23.31

Nelson-Rigg CL-1060-ST2 Black Commuter Tour Motorcycle Tail Bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.34
Delivery from £45.83

Nelson Rigg Commuter Touring Rear Bag Black

3 working day(s)
£156.99
Delivery from £5.49

Nelson-Rigg CL-1060-ST2 Black Commuter Tour Motorcycle Tail Bag

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£172.23
Free Delivery

Nelson-Rigg CL-1060-ST2 Black Commuter Tour Motorcycle Tail Bag

In stock
£178.77
Free Delivery

Nelson-Rigg CL-1060-ST2 Black Commuter Tour Motorcycle Tail Bag

In stock
£179.72
Free Delivery

Nelson-Rigg CL-1060-ST2 Black Commuter Tour Motorcycle Tail Bag

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.12
Free Delivery

Nelson-Rigg CL-1060-ST2 Black Commuter Tour Motorcycle Tail Bag

£187.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nelson-Rigg CL-1060-S2 Black Commuter Sport Motorcycle Tail Bag
£128.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Nelson-Rigg Commuter Lite Tank Bag Magnetic and Strap Dual Mount
£78.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nelson Rigg Tool Bag Orange
£29.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nelson-Rigg Commuter Sport Tank Bag Magnetic and Strap Dual Mount
£113.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Nelson Rigg Rain Set Black 3XL
£64.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Nelson Rigg Commuter Touring 25/33L, rear bag

Cheapest offer

The Commuter Touring tail bag is perfect for larger seats, roomy enough for a few days’ worth of clothes and expands to easily carry a full face helmet. Features for these bags include a quick release mounting system which can also just attach around the seat for a clean look, EVA molded lid with carbon-like accents, internal self-fastening straps to better secure your contents and they are all made using their exclusive UltraMax® material for the highest level of UV protection. Other features still include a flush mount reflective carry handle, mesh pocket under the lid, easy slide lockable zippers, anti-slip base material, a waterproof rain cover and a lifetime warranty. Features Industry leading UltraMax® fabric with maximum UV protection Expands to hold a full-face helmet Easily mounts to most tail sections and seats Mounts with 4 quick release straps Molded EVA lid with Fibertech “carbon-like” accents Bag maintains shape, has reflective piping and a lined interior Lockable reverse
£144.47
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)