Original Stormtrooper Small Collectible Bust 14.2cm

Nemesis Now Bust Figurine Stormtrooper 14.2cm

Original Stormtrooper Small Collectible Bust 14.2cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Bust, 14.2cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Bust, 14.2cm

Cheapest Total Price
£25.99
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Bust, 14.2cm

£27.18
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Bust, 14.2cm

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£28.97
Delivery from £9.99

Original Stormtrooper Small Collectible Bust 14.2cm

3-5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.99

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Bust, 14.2cm

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Bust, 14.2cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.50

The Original Stormtrooper Small Bust Figurine

2-3 days
£34.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IT - Pennywise Collectible Bust 30cm
£147.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Mortal Kombat Sub-Zero Bust, Blue, 29cm, Resin
£87.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemesis Now Gaia Bust Figurine 30cm Bronze
£108.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Assassin's Creed Ezio Bust Box, Bronze, 30cm
£224.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Stormtrooper Small Collectible Bust 14.2cm

Cheapest offer

Known for their white suits and shocking aim, the Stormtrooper is easily noticeable by all! Based on the original moulds created by Andrew Ainsworth of Shepperton Design Studios, Nemesis Now's range of Original Stormtrooper merchandise captures their character and are as close as it gets to the original film props. Here we can see a Stormtrooper prepared for battle, with his blaster gun raised in the air, he stands poised, alert, and ready to miss his next target. Cast in the finest resin before being carefully hand-painted, this Stormtrooper Bust is perfect for any Sci-Fi or Stormtrooper fan.
£22.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)