Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

Nemesis Now Collectible Bust Box Iron Maiden The Book of Souls 26 cm Officially Licensed

Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.96
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.92
Delivery from £4.50

Iron Maiden Book Of Souls Büste Storage Box multicolor Onesize

3-4 days delivery
£63.99
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£67.76
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.85
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

In stock
£79.49
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£84.17
Delivery from £9.99

Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£117.46
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£157.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, Brown, 26cm (Large)

Cheapest offer

Officially Licensed Eddie Bust Box: Show your allegiance to the Monsters of Rock with this electrifying and officially licensed Iron Maiden Book of Souls Bust Box, exclusive to Nemesis Now Inspired by Book of Souls Album Artwork: The zombie-like mascot Eddie stares forward with piercing red eyes, intimidating all those that pass by as the texture of the body is gnarled and unsettling to the touch, with deep creases and wrinkles covering the surfac and strings of coagulated blood stretch between his stained teeth, while two crimson droplets drip from the back of his elongated ear to the top of his chest- the iconic words 'The Book of Souls' stretch across the width of his chest Perfect for Storing Tiny Trinkets: Eddie's scalp can be removed to show a small storage space, perfect for keeping your most treasured belongings Cast in the Finest Resin & Expertly Hand-Painted: Cast in high-quality resin before being carefully hand-painted, this ideal piece of rock memorabilia will bring terror and excitement to any Maiden fan's soul! Iron Maiden: Show your allegiance to the titans of Heavy Metal with our exclusive and officially licensed Iron Maiden collection, designed with an electrifying passion, Manufacturer: Nemesis Now
£40.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk