Nemesis Now Danegeld Viking Wallet 11cm - Skull Design Wallet with Chain and Card Slots

Nemesis Now Danegeld Wallet 10cm Black, PU, One Size

Nemesis Now Danegeld Viking Wallet 11cm - Skull Design Wallet with Chain and Card Slots

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.06
Delivery from £4.49

Nemesis Now Danegeld Wallet Blue

2-5 working days
£22.00
Nemesis Now Danegeld Viking Wallet 11cm - Skull Design Wallet with Chain and Card Slots

Cheapest offer

VIKING SKULL DESIGN - Features a striking horned Viking skull with intricate knotwork detailing. DETACHABLE METAL CHAIN - Includes a decorative chain for added security and bold styling. MULTIPLE CARD SLOTS - Practical layout with compartments for cards, notes and essentials. INTERNAL ZIP COMPARTMENT - Secure storage for coins and small valuables. DURABLE PU MATERIAL - Designed for everyday use with a strong and long-lasting finish.
£18.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nemesis Now Danegeld Tankard Mug 18cm Black
£28.18
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery