Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Stormtrooper Back of The Net Figurine, White, 17

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.18
Free Delivery

Officially Licensed Stormtrooper Back of the Net Footballer Figurine 17cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Delivery from £6.00

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Back of The Net, 17cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.76
Delivery from £9.99

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Back of The Net, 17cm

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£38.55
Delivery from £9.99

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Back of The Net, 17cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Back of The Net, 17cm

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars Stormtrooper Back of the Net Figurine White

2-5 working days
£40.00

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Back of The Net, 17cm

£41.94
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Stormtrooper Figurine, Back of The Net, 17cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nemesis Now Officially Licensed Stormtrooper Back of The Net Figurine, White, 17

Cheapest offer

Character: Stormtrooper / Size: Small / UPC: 0801269146030 / Material: Net / MPN: B5870V2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6052790786 / Franchise: Star Wars / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Star Wars / Colour: White / Brand: Nemesis Now / Type: Kitchen & Home / EAN: 0801269146030 / GTIN: 0801269146030 / Item Height: 130mm / Model: B5870V2 / Theme: Football / Style: Modern / Features: Boxed / Genre: Science Fiction / Finish: Painted / Room: Any Room / Item Weight: 0.54 / Character Family: Star Wars
£28.18
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Minimum number of players 1
Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Movie & TV series
Material Polyresin
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Recommended usage Indoor
Theme Stormtrooper Back of the Net

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Gift box

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 580 g
Height 170 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 17cm tall collectible figurine
• Unique design combining football and sci-fi
• Perfect gift for fans and collectors