Dark Glare Gothic Bust (16cm)

Nemesis Now Skull Bust – Dark Glare Gothic Skeleton Decor, Hand-Painted

Dark Glare Gothic Bust (16cm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£28.99
Delivery from £2.00

Nemesis Now Dark Dazzling Skull, Gothic Skeleton Decoration, Hand Painted Bust

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Dark Dazzling Skull, Gothic Skeleton Decoration, Hand Painted Bust

Cheapest Total Price
£29.99
Free Delivery

Nemesis Now Dark Dazzling Skull, Gothic Skeleton Decoration, Hand Painted Bust

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.14
Delivery from £8.71

Nemesis Now Dark Dazzling Skull, Gothic Skeleton Decoration, Hand Painted Bust

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nemesis Now B2091F6 Viking Skull Tankard Mug 16cm Brown
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Final Chapter Bookends, Decorative Book Organizer, 20x19x19 cm
£23.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Brush with Death Skull Toilet Brush Holder 16.4cm
£14.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Dark Glare Gothic Bust (16cm)

Cheapest offer

Introducing Dark Glare by Nemesis Now, a gothic school girl-inspired skull that perfectly blends eerie elegance with captivating detail. Hand-painted and cast in the finest resin, this unique collectible features glittering eyes, a black and white school uniform, and plaited black hair for an unforgettable look. Perfect for skull collectors and lovers of macabre decor, it comes packaged in a striking gift box that ensures its safe arrival. Elevate your space with this spine-chilling masterpiece and add a touch of gothic charm to your collection.
£28.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)