Nemo - Dagger OSMO Ridge 2P 2025 - 2-person tent green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£475.96
Free Delivery

Nemo Dagger Ridge OSMO 2P Tent One Size

3 to 5 days
£560.00
Free Delivery
Nemo - Dagger OSMO Ridge 2P 2025 - 2-person tent green

Cheapest offer

Nemo - Dagger OSMO Ridge 2P 2025 - 2-person tent. Design: dome tent|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Hydrostatic head main material: 3,000 mm|Hydrostatic head floor: 3,000 mm|Flysheet info: OSMO Ripstop|Inner tent info: 40 D nylon mesh|Floor info: OSMO Ripstop|Number of people: 2|Season: three seasons|Pole system: aluminium|Freestanding: yes|Number of entrances: 2|Number of vestibules: 2|Dimensions (interior): 223 x 127 x 109 cm (length x width x height)|Packed dimensions: 51 x 16 x 9 cm|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: logo print|Design: Dome tent|Season: Three seasons|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£475.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Nemo - Dagger OSMO 2P 2025 - 2-person tent yellow
£424.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Dagger OSMO 2P Footprint 2025 - Footprint grey
£59.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nemo - Dagger OSMO 3P Footprint 2025 - Footprint grey
£67.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nemo Dagger 2p Footprint Tent One Size Granite Grey
£65.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery