Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Regular - Grey Grey Regular

NEMO EQUIPMENT Tensor All-season Regular - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Regular - Grey Grey Regular

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£170.90
Delivery from £11.99

Nemo Equipment Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Nemo - Tensor All-Season - Sleeping mat size 183 x 51 x 9 cm - Regular, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery

Nemo Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad, Regular

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Regular - Grey Grey Regular

Cheapest offer

The Tensor All-Season Blade/Spicy Orange is an ultralight hiking mattress from the brand Nemo.The weight of this model is only 420 g, making it one of the brand's lightest mattresses. In addition to its lightness, this technical mattress is also ultra-compressible and comfortable thanks to its flexibility. The Spaceframe membrane construction provides excellent load distribution for stable and comfortable riding. Its materials do not make any noise when you move during the night, ensuring a peaceful night's sleep.The 20D nylon outer material is abrasion resistant, preventing abrasion caused by uneven ground. In terms of insulation, this mattress has a R-Value high level of 5.4, which will protect you from the cold ground all yearround. It Tensor All-Season features a zero-profile valve Laylow™ that you won't feel on your back during the night. An inflation bag Vortex™ is included with this model, allowing you to inflate it effortlessly without the risk of moisture accumu
£170.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk