Nemo - Tensor Elite Mummy 2025 - Sleeping mat size 160 x 51 cm - Short, grey

NEMO Equipment | Tensor Elite Ultralight Sleeping Pad | Aluminium Short Mummy

Nemo - Tensor Elite Mummy 2025 - Sleeping mat size 160 x 51 cm - Short, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£179.96
Free Delivery

Nemo - Tensor Elite Aluminum Titanium - Short Mummy - Mattresses

4 to 5 working days
£189.11
Delivery from £19.99
Nemo - Tensor Elite Mummy 2025 - Sleeping mat size 160 x 51 cm - Short, grey

Cheapest offer

Nemo - Tensor Elite Mummy 2025 - Sleeping mat. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 10 denier|Thickness: 8 cm|R-value: 2.4|Season: three seasons|Packed dimensions: 14 x 8 cm (length x diameter)|Reference size: Regular size|Extras: inflatable|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: incl. pump sack|Extras: incl. repair kit|Extras: logo print|Season: Three seasons|Thickness: 8|R-value: 2.40
£179.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Nemo - Tensor Trail Mango Huckleberry - Regular Mummy - Mattresses
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Tensor All-Season Blade Spicy Orange - Regular Mummy - Mattresses
£179.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Tensor Trail - Sleeping mat size 183 x 51 x 9 cm - Regular, orange/yellow
£179.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery