Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow size 53 x 29 cm, blue/ citron

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£61.56
Delivery from £4.49

Nemo Equipment Fillo Elite Wide Ultralight Backpacking Pillow (Blue Horizon)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

NEMO Equipment Fillo Elite Wide Ultralight Backpacking Pillow - Blue Horizon/Citron - One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.05
Free Delivery

NEMO Equipment Fillo Elite Wide Ultralight Backpacking Pillow - Blue Horizon/Citron - One Size

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery
Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow size 53 x 29 cm, blue/ citron

Cheapest offer

Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow. Material type: synthetic insulation|Dimensions (outer): 39 x 27 x 8 cm (length x width x height)|Packed dimensions: 6 x 11 cm|Reference size: per piece|Extras: loops for hanging|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: logo print
£61.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NEMO Equipment | Fillo Elite Backpacking Pillow | Wide | Black / Citron One Size
£61.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nemo - Fillo Elite - Pillow mango / citron
£52.76
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow size 39 x 27 cm, blue/ citron
£52.76
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nemo - Fillo Elite 2025 - Pillow size 39 x 27 cm, black/ citron
£52.76
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49