Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 1-person hiking tent - Hornet Elite OSMO™ 1P - Grey Grey one size

Nemo - Hornet Elite OSMO 1P - 1-person tent grey

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 1-person hiking tent - Hornet Elite OSMO™ 1P - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£452.72
Delivery from £9.99

Nemo - Hornet Elite OSMO 1P - 1-person tent grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£467.46
Free Delivery

NEMO EQUIPMENT Hornet Elite Osmo 1p - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£478.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

Nemo - Tent - Hornet Elite OSMO™ 2P - Grey Grey one size
£439.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
NEMO EQUIPMENT Hornet Elite Osmo 2p - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£522.32
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 1-person hiking tent - Hornet Elite OSMO™ 1P - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Hornet Elite OSMO™ 1P brand's Nemo is an ultra-lightweight tent designed for discerning minimalists, pushing the boundaries of lightness and performance.This one-person tent features GRS-certified fabric OSMO™ for enhanced durability and performance. Its technical design and optimized hoop structure eliminate unnecessary weight, whilst features such as the head torch pocket and internal hooks provide extra storage space without compromising on lightness. Thanks to improvements in materials and finish, the Hornet Elite™ OSMO™ remains an ultra-lightweight tent that makes no compromises on comfort.In terms of technical specifications and composition, this tent is made from ahighly resistantfabric OSMO™ ripstop , offering four times the water resistance and three times the durability when wet. This fabric is made from 100% recycled fibres that are guaranteed to be free from PFCs and PFAS, and meets flammability standards. The tent also stands out for its colour-coding , which makes it
£452.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk