Nemo - Pressure camping shower - Helio LX Pressure Shower Black/Apple Green Black one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

NEMO Equipment | Helio LX Pressure Shower | Camp shower | Portable shower 22L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£144.95
Free Delivery

NEMO EQUIPMENT Helio Lx Pressure Shower - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Nemo - Helio LX Pressure Shower 2025 - Camping shower fortress /black

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nemo - Insulated hiking mat - Quasar 3D Insulated Bluebird - Size Regular Blue Regular
£132.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nemo - Insulated hiking mat - Quasar 3D Insulated Bluebird - Size Large wide Blue Large wide
£160.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
One Size Nemo Helio Portable Pressure Camp Shower Mid Grey Size
£119.95
Compare 7 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Nemo - Insulated hiking mat - Quasar 3D Insulated Bluebird - Size Regular wide Blue Regular wide
£139.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
GIGA Pump Air 1oz Ultra-Mini Air Pump for Inflatables, Micro Portable Air Mattress Pump for Pool Floats Air Bed Air Mattress (Orange)
£49.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Pressure camping shower - Helio LX Pressure Shower Black/Apple Green Black one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's portable Helio™ LX 2025 Black/Apple Green Nemo pressure shower has been upgraded with a new design and key functional improvements.These improvements make it an essential piece of camping kit. The tank is now positioned vertically and fitted with a wider opening and a screw stopper, making it easier than ever to fill.It Helio™ LX is fitted with a foot pump for pressurisation and a 2-metre -long hose . The hand shower has been redesigned to facilitate continuous use whilst keeping your hands free, thanks to a new adjustable trigger. With a capacity of 22 litres, this shower provides 7 to 10 minutes of constant water pressure for tasks such as showering, rinsing dishes and cleaning material.
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk