Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Regular mummy - Grey Grey Regular mummy

Nemo - Tensor All-Season Blade Spicy Orange - Regular Mummy - Mattresses

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Regular mummy - Grey Grey Regular mummy

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£170.90
Delivery from £11.99

Nemo Equipment Tensor All-Season Sleeping Pad (Regular Mummy)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Nemo - Tensor All-Season Blade Spicy Orange - Regular Mummy - Mattresses

4 to 5 working days
£181.19
Delivery from £19.99

Nemo - Tensor All-Season - Sleeping mat size 183 x 51 x 9 cm - Regular, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery

NEMO Equipment Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad - Regular Mummy (72" x 20) - Blade/Spicy Orange

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

NEMO Equipment Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad - Regular Mummy (72" x 20) - Blade/Spicy Orange

In stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

Nemo Tensor All-Season Regular Mummy Sleeping Mat One Size

3 to 5 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Nemo Tensor All-Season Regular Mummy Sleeping Mat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery

NEMO Equipment Tensor All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad - Regular Mummy (72" x 20) - Blade/Spicy Orange

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£202.25
Free Delivery
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Regular mummy - Grey Grey Regular mummy

Cheapest offer

The Tensor All-Season Blade/Spicy Orange is an ultralight hiking mattress from the brand Nemo.The weight of this model is only 420 g, making it one of the brand's lightest mattresses. In addition to its lightness, this technical mattress is also ultra-compressible and comfortable thanks to its flexibility. The Spaceframe membrane construction provides excellent load distribution for stable and comfortable riding. Its materials do not make any noise when you move during the night, ensuring a peaceful night's sleep.The 20D nylon outer material is abrasion resistant, preventing abrasion caused by uneven ground. In terms of insulation, this mattress has a R-Value high level of 5.4, which will protect you from the cold ground all yearround. It Tensor All-Season features a zero-profile valve Laylow™ that you won't feel on your back during the night. An inflation bag Vortex™ is included with this model, allowing you to inflate it effortlessly without the risk of moisture accumu
£170.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

NEMO EQUIPMENT Tensor All-season Regular - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£170.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nemo - Tensor All-Season Blade Spicy Orange - Long Wide - Mattresses
£206.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
One Size Nemo Tensor All Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Mat - Regular/Wide No Colour Size
£184.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nemo - 3-season sleeping bag - Tempo Womens 35 for Women in Nylon - Size Regular - Pink Pink Regular
£106.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight and highly insulating mat - Tensor Alpine Extreme Conditions in Nylon - Size Large wide - Black Black Large wide
£236.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99