Nemo - Tensor Elite Mummy 2025 - Sleeping mat size 160 x 51 cm - Short, grey

NEMO Equipment | Tensor Elite Ultralight Sleeping Pad | Aluminium Short Mummy

Nemo - Tensor Elite Mummy 2025 - Sleeping mat size 160 x 51 cm - Short, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£179.96
Free Delivery

Nemo - Tensor Elite Aluminum Titanium - Short Mummy - Mattresses

4 to 5 working days
£189.11
Delivery from £19.99
Nemo - Tensor Elite Mummy 2025 - Sleeping mat size 160 x 51 cm - Short, grey

Cheapest offer

Nemo - Tensor Elite Mummy 2025 - Sleeping mat. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 10 denier|Thickness: 8 cm|R-value: 2.4|Season: three seasons|Packed dimensions: 14 x 8 cm (length x diameter)|Reference size: Regular size|Extras: inflatable|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: incl. pump sack|Extras: incl. repair kit|Extras: logo print|Season: Three seasons|Thickness: 8|R-value: 2.40
£179.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nemo - Tensor Trail Mango Huckleberry - Regular Mummy - Mattresses
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Tensor All-Season Blade Spicy Orange - Regular Mummy - Mattresses
£179.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - Tensor Trail - Sleeping mat size 183 x 51 x 9 cm - Regular, orange/yellow
£179.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery