Nemo - Dagger OSMO 3P 2025 - 3-person tent multi

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 3-person hiking tent - Dagger OSMO™ 3P in Aluminium - Green Green one size

Nemo - Dagger OSMO 3P 2025 - 3-person tent multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£492.96
Free Delivery

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 3-person hiking tent - Dagger OSMO™ 3P in Aluminium - Green Green one size

under 2 day(s)
£494.90
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Dagger OSMO 3P 2025 - 3-person tent multi

Cheapest offer

Nemo - Dagger OSMO 3P 2025 - 3-person tent. Design: dome tent|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Hydrostatic head main material: 1,500 mm|Hydrostatic head floor: 2,000 mm|Flysheet info: OSMO Ripstop|Inner tent info: mesh|Floor info: OSMO Ripstop|Number of people: 3|Season: three seasons|Pole system: aluminium|Freestanding: yes|Number of entrances: 2|Number of vestibules: 2|Dimensions (outer): 224 x 178 x 111 cm (length x width x height)|Packed dimensions: 51 x 18 x 9 cm (length x width x depth)|Extras: logo print|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: incl. repair kit|Design: Dome tent|Season: Three seasons|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£492.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

NEMO EQUIPMENT Tensor All-season Regular - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£170.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 1-person tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ 1P - Grey Grey one size
£347.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Large wide - Grey Grey Large wide
£206.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight, insulating mat - Tensor All-Season in Nylon - Size Regular wide - Grey Grey Regular wide
£184.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight and highly insulating mat - Tensor Alpine Extreme Conditions in Nylon - Size Regular - Black Black Regular
£214.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99