Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 3-season hiking mat - Tensor Trail in Nylon - Size Regular mummy - Yellow Yellow Regular mummy

Nemo - Tensor Trail Mango Huckleberry - Regular Mummy - Mattresses

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 3-season hiking mat - Tensor Trail in Nylon - Size Regular mummy - Yellow Yellow Regular mummy

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£154.90
Delivery from £11.99

Nemo Equipment Tensor Trail Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad (Regular Mummy)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Nemo Tensor Trail Ultralight Insulated Sleeping Pad, Regular Mummy

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

Nemo - Tensor Trail Mango Huckleberry - Regular Mummy - Mattresses

4 to 5 working days
£165.35
Delivery from £19.99

Nemo - Tensor Trail - Sleeping mat size 183 x 51 x 9 cm - Regular, orange/yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight 3-season hiking mat - Tensor Trail in Nylon - Size Regular mummy - Yellow Yellow Regular mummy

Cheapest offer

The Tensor Trail Mango/Huckleberry is an ultra-lightweight hiking mattress from the brand Nemo.Weighing only 420 g, this model is one of the brand's lightest mats. In addition to its lightness, this technical mattress is also ultra-compressible and comfortable thanks to its flexibility. The Spaceframe membrane construction provides excellent load distribution for a stable and comfortable ride. Its materials do not make any noise when you move during the night, ensuring a peaceful night's sleep.The 20D/40D nylon outer material is abrasion resistant, due to uneven ground. In terms of insulation, this mattress has a level R-Value of 2.8, which will protect you from the cold ground from spring to autumn. It Tensor Trail features a zero-profile valve Laylow™ that you won't feel on your back during the night. An inflation bag Vortex™ is included with this model, allowing you to inflate it effortlessly without the risk of moisture accumulating inside the mattress.
£154.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NEMO EQUIPMENT Tensor Trail Regular - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size
£154.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
NEMO Equipment | Tensor Trail Camping Mat | Mango/Huckleberry Regular Wide
£162.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
NEMO EQUIPMENT Tensor Trail Long Wide - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size
£170.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99