Neo Set of Two Cuban Fabric Bar Stools with Black Leg in Grey Neo Grey

Neo 2x Grey Fabric Cuban Swivel Bar Stools with a Matt Black Legs

Used Offers from

Neo Set of Two Cuban Fabric Bar Stools with Black Leg in Grey Neo Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Neo Grey Fabric Swivel Bar Stool Set of 2 - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Neo Grey Fabric Bar Stools With Matt Black Legs Set Of Two, Grey

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Neo Cuban Barstools: Grey Fabric Bar Stools with Matt Black Legs/Set of Two

Check in-store availability
£95.98
Free Delivery

Neo 2x Grey Fabric Cuban Swivel Bar Stools with a Matt Black Legs

2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Set Of Two Neo Grey Fabric Bar Stools With Matt Black Legs

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Neo Fabric Cuban Bar Stools with Matt Black Legs Set of 2 - Grey

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Neo 2x Dark Grey Faux Leather Cuban Swivel Bar Stools
£79.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 81-501-M POLAR FLEECE JACKET, ⭐UK Seller⭐
£59.11
GBP 29.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neo 2x Dark Grey Fabric Cuban Swivel Bar Stools with a Matt Black Legs
£99.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 81-501-L POLAR FLEECE JACKET, ⭐UK Seller⭐
£59.11
GBP 29.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neo Set of Two Cuban Fabric Bar Stools with Black Leg in Grey Neo Grey

Cheapest offer

Upholstered in high quality fabric, amply padded with a generous backrest for support. The seat stands on a matt black stem, with a variable height gas lift and 360 degree swivel mechanism. Added features include a matt black footrest and a sturdy circular, with a rubber ring beneath to protect your floor. | Neo Set of Two Cuban Fabric Bar Stools with Black Leg in Grey
£59.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com