NEO 5 Piece Kitchen Canister Set - Tea Coffee Sugar Biscuit Bread Bin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Kitchen Canister Set 5pc Navy Tin Retro Matte with Bread Bin & Biscuit Tin H36cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
GBP 30.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neo Matte Matt & Copper Metal Badge 5 Kitchen Countertop Canisters Jars Tins Set Tea Coffee Sugar Biscuit Bread Bin Box Food Storage Organiser (Navy)

In stock
£36.99
7.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Neo Retro Inspired Matt & Copper 5 Piece Kitchen Canister Set Navy

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00
NEO 5 Piece Kitchen Canister Set - Tea Coffee Sugar Biscuit Bread Bin

Cheapest offer

Brand: NEO / Number of Items in Set: 5 / Type: Tea, Coffee, Sugar with lids, Bread bin, Biscuit Tin / Shape: Round / Color: Round NAVY / Item Height: 36 cm / MPN: NEO-CANISTERS / Material: Tin, Copper / Features: Stylish and Space-Saving Storage Solutions / Item Depth: 28 kg / Item Weight: 2.5 kg
£29.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Neo 5 Piece Kitchen Canister Set in Dark Navy Neo Dark Navy
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scout Neo Exklusiv Safety Light School bag set 5-piece black
£278.91
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walther Werke FW210506CC CEE NEO Plug 16A 5P 400V IP54 1 piece
£13.42
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)