Neo 65 Litre Wheelbarrow With Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre in Metallic Silver Neo Metallic Silver

Neo 65 Litre Wheelbarrow With Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre

Neo 65 Litre Wheelbarrow With Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre in Metallic Silver Neo Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.00

Neo 65 Litre Wheelbarrow With Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neo Heavy Duty Wheelbarrow Bundle: Neo Wheelbarrow 65L

Check in-store availability
£34.99
Free Delivery

Neo Wheelbarrow Home Garden Cart Galvanised Metal with Pneumatic Tyre Silver (65L)

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

65-Litre Wheelbarrow with Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre

Check in-store availability
£38.99
Free Delivery

65l Wheelbarrow With Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Neo Wheelbarrow 65L Garden Galvanised Cart Pneumatic Tyre Stable Durable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Neo 65 Litre Wheelbarrow - Galvanised

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Neo Direct 65L Wheelbarrow With Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre -

3-5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Beko 580 Litre Side by Side American Fridge Freezer with NeoFrost™ - ASL1442VPS
£821.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neo Direct 65l Wheelbarrow With Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre, Grey
£52.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bertie Barrow 65L 80kg Capacity Heavy Duty Galvanised Steel Wheelbarrow - Garden & DIY Outdoor Trolley Cart with Pneumatic Tyre and Rubber Handles Wheel Barrow For Garden and Construction Purpose
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neo 120L Large Heavy Duty Solid Wheelbarrow Wheel Barrow Garden Trolley Tyre Puncture Proof, Silver
£80.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
REPSOL RPP0100LHA Engine oil
£15.99
16 GBP / 1l
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Neo 65 Litre Wheelbarrow With Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre in Metallic Silver Neo Metallic Silver

Cheapest offer

The robust Wheelbarrow by Neo Direct makes handling heavy garden tasks a breeze. Made with soft handles to enable a better grip, and galvanised steel for additional strength and resilience, this wheelbarrow makes heavy lifting jobs fast and easy. Its load capacity is 200kg and the pneumatic tires means that it can be used on the roughest terrain. Ideal for transporting wood, stone, construction materials, and more. | Neo 65 Litre Wheelbarrow With Galvanised Pneumatic Tyre in Metallic Silver
£29.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com