Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

NEO CN Gravity Feed Dual Action Airbrush

Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.59
Delivery from £6.52

Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

In stock
£98.33
Free Delivery

Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

In stock
£102.00
Delivery from £17.22

Iwata Gravity Feed Dual Action Neo Airbrush N4500

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.05
Delivery from £29.95

Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

In stock
£110.50
Free Delivery

Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

In stock
£110.99
Delivery from £4.00

Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.76
Free Delivery

Iwata Airbrush Neo HP-CN N4500

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.20
Delivery from £11.44

Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery
Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty

Cheapest offer

Gravity-feed airbrushes perform well at lower air pressures, which help create greater detail A unique 0.35-mm needle and nozzle combination for finer detail spraying and medium-sized spray patterns Includes interchangeable large (1/3 oz.) and medium (1/16 oz.) cups designed with a funnel shape, which makes for easy clean-up and more efficient paint flow Ideal operation is between 5 and 35 psi Ideal for use with smaller air compressors that produce a maximum of 20 psi, Manufacturer: IWATA-MEDEA Inc
£65.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Neo for Iwata CN gravity feed airbrush - 5 Year warranty
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.58
3cc Gravity Cup O-Ring for Iwata NEO TRN1
£11.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Iwata N 095 4 Cup Lid (Gravity) 1/4 oz (Neo CN, TRN1)
£11.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90