Neo Electric Blue 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Neo 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set in Bright Blue | Size: 3 Pack Neo Bright Blue 3 Pack

3-5 working days
£69.00

(Electric Blue) Neo 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set ABS Expandable Handle Lightweight Durable Trolley Travel with 360 Spinner Wheels Inbuilt Lock 20" 24" 28"

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Neo Luggage Suitcase Set 3 Piece Hard Shell ABS Expandable Handle Inbuilt Lock

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neo Electric Blue 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00
Neo Electric Blue 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set, Blue

Cheapest offer

The Neo 3-piece suitcase set is crafted to cater to various travel needs, providing a comprehensive solution for different trip lengths and packing requirements. Choosing a set with these three sizes offers versatility, ensuring you have the right suitcase for different travel durations and requirementsThe 28 inch large suitcase is designed for extended trips and offers generous packing space. The 24 inch medium-sized suitcase is versatile, suitable for shorter trips. Despite its smaller size, the 20 inch smaller suitcase offers enough space for essentials and is suitable for short trips or as a convenient carry-on bag.Made of ABS plastic - a sturdy and lightweight plastic known for its impact resistance. The outer shell is designed to be rigid and protective, providing enhanced protection for your belongings during travel. The outer shell has a beautiful patterned surface which also helps resist scratches and scuffs in transit. The polyester interior is lined with a soft fabric with a
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Castelli Neo Prologo Short Sleeve Jersey 4 Years
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Electric High Pressure Washer
£20.30
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste L003 Neo Shot Shoes navy blue electric blue - 40
£70.25
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99