Neo Electric Heated Throw Over Sherpa Blanket - Reversible in Grey Neo Grey

Used Offers from

Neo Electric Heated Throw Over Sherpa Blanket - Reversible in Grey Neo Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.00

Neo Electric Heated Throw 160X130cm Over Blanket Soft Thickened Flannel Sherpa Reversible (Grey)

In stock
£29.99
29.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Neo Grey Electric Heated Throw Over Blanket Reversible, Grey

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Neo Reversible Electric Heated Throw Over Blanket :Grey

Check in-store availability
£38.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) Neo Reversible Electric Heated Throw Over Blanket

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Neo Grey Reversible Electric Heated Throw Over Blanket 160 x 130cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Neo Direct Electric Heated Blanket for Caravan Motorhome -

3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adax Neo Low Profile Electric Panel Heater/Convector Radiator With Timer, Thermostat, Modern, Slimline, Wall Mounted (White, 800W)
£150.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adax Neo Wifi Portable Electric Panel Heater/Convector Radiator With Timer, Thermostat, Voice Control, Splash Proof (Lava Grey, 1500W)
£265.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adax Neo Low Profile Wifi Electric Panel Heater/Convector Radiator With Timer, Thermostat, Voice Control, Splash Proof, Wall Mounted (White, 800W)
£205.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neo Electric Heated Throw Over Sherpa Blanket - Reversible in Grey Neo Grey

Cheapest offer

Neo heated throws offer exceptional softness with a 20% thickness boost over regular electric throws. The heating blanket is made of 240GSM fuzzy flannel on one side and 220GSM fluffy sherpa on the reverse, providing a cozy and warm experience. Choose between the two materials to cater to your comfort needs and relieve fatigue caused by the cold. 10 temperature settings and auto shut off timer helps make sure the protector doesnt get left on. Comes with 10 timer settings. Machine washable and tumble dryer safe, simply detach the digital control. | Neo Electric Heated Throw Over Sherpa Blanket - Reversible in Grey
£26.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com