Neo Set of Two Neo Black Zero Gravity Sun Lounger With Padded Cushions, Black

Neo Set of 2 Zero Gravity Sun Lounger With Extra Padded Cushions in Black Neo Black

Used Offers from

Neo Set of Two Neo Black Zero Gravity Sun Lounger With Padded Cushions, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Neo Set of 2 Zero Gravity Sun Lounger With Extra Padded Cushions in Black Neo Black

3-5 working days
£84.00

Neo Zero Gravity Black Reclining Sun Lounger with Padded Cushions - Size: 160 x 67.5 x 109cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bathroom Set Duravit D-Neo Vanity unit, 2-door mirror cabinet 800x2000x480mm Graphite Matt DE011604949
£1,715.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Duravit D-Neo Vanity unit, mirror cabinet, right hinge 650x2000x480mm White high gloss DE0115R2222
£1,690.71
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Duravit D-Neo Vanity unit, 2-door mirror cabinet 1000x2000x480mm Black Oak DE011701616
£1,908.33
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neo Set of Two Neo Black Zero Gravity Sun Lounger With Padded Cushions, Black

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your relaxation experience with the Neo 90cm Long Reclining Chaise Lounge Chairs. Designed for ultimate comfort and durability, this set of 2 zero gravity recliners features adjustable reclining positions, allowing you to effortlessly find your ideal angle whether you're sunbathing, reading, or napping.Each chair is equipped with plush, tufted cushions that provide superior support for your entire body, while the detachable headrest pillow offers customisable neck and head comfort. The durable heavy-duty steel frame ensures long-lasting stability, while the non-slip foot caps provide added safety on any surface.Perfect for outdoor patios, decks, gardens, balconies, or indoor spaces, these reclining lounge chairs feature a neutral grey design that seamlessly complements any décor style. Whether you're looking for outdoor reclining chairs, zero gravity loungers, or padded chaise lounges for home and garden, this reclining chaise delivers comfort and elegance. Features: Set of 2 r
£74.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk