Set Of Two Neo Dark Grey Faux Leather Bar Stools With Polished Chrome Legs

Neo Set of Two Cuban Leather Bar Stools with Chrome Leg in Dark Grey Neo Dark Grey

Set Of Two Neo Dark Grey Faux Leather Bar Stools With Polished Chrome Legs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stool Faux Leather Dark Grey 20x20x20cm Chrome Legs CompactFit Modern Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.20
GBP 95.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neo 2x Chrome & Height Adjust Swivel Faux Leather Kitchen Breakfast Bar Stool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.97
GBP 108.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neo Chrome Metal Base & Gas Lift Faux Leather Kitchen Breakfast Bar Stool Swivel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Set of Two Neo Grey Faux Leather Bar Stools with Polished Chrome Legs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.18
Delivery from £5.85

Set of Two Neo Grey Faux Leather Bar Stools with Polished Chrome Legs

£152.18
Delivery from £5.85
Set Of Two Neo Dark Grey Faux Leather Bar Stools With Polished Chrome Legs

Cheapest offer

Upholstered in high quality faux leather, amply padded with a generous backrest for support. The seat stands on a chrome stem, with a variable height gas lift and 360 degree swivel mechanism. Added features include a chrome footrest and a sturdy circular, with a rubber ring beneath to protect your floor.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bathroom Set Duravit D-Neo Vanity unit, 2-door mirror cabinet 800x2000x480mm Graphite Matt DE011604949
£1,765.35
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Duravit D-Neo Vanity unit, mirror cabinet, right hinge 650x2000x480mm White high gloss DE0115R2222
£1,739.43
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Set Duravit D-Neo Vanity unit, 2-door mirror cabinet 1000x2000x480mm Black Oak DE011701616
£1,963.33
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama Superstar Classic Neo-Mod 3pc Shell Pack Seafoam Green
£669.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £6.99