Neo Titanium 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Neo 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set in Grey | Size: 3 Pack Neo Grey 3 Pack

3-5 working days
£69.00

(Titanium ) Neo 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set ABS Expandable Handle Lightweight Durable Trolley Travel with 360 Spinner Wheels Inbuilt Lock 20" 24" 28"

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Neo Luggage Suitcase Set 3 Piece Hard Shell ABS Expandable Handle Inbuilt Lock

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neo Titanium 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00
Neo Titanium 3 Piece Hard Shell Luggage Suitcase Set, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Neo 3-piece suitcase set is crafted to cater to various travel needs, providing a comprehensive solution for different trip lengths and packing requirements. Choosing a set with these three sizes offers versatility, ensuring you have the right suitcase for different travel durations and requirementsThe 28 inch large suitcase is designed for extended trips and offers generous packing space.The 24 inch medium-sized suitcase is versatile, suitable for shorter trips.Despite its smaller size, the 20 inch smaller suitcase offers enough space for essentials and is suitable for short trips or as a convenient carry-on bag.Made of ABS plastic a sturdy and lightweight plastic known for its impact resistance. The outer shell is designed to be rigid and protective, providing enhanced protection for your belongings during travel. The outer shell has a beautiful patterned surface which also helps resist scratches and scuffs in transit. The polyester interior is lined with a soft fabric with a zip
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Super Print 2PCS Upgrade Kobra 2 BiMetal Heatbreak, Copper+Titanium Alloy All Metal Bi-Metal Heat Break for Kobra 2/Kobra 2 Max/Kobra 2 Neo/Kobra 2 Pro/Kobra 2 Plus 3D Printer Hotend.
£19.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BZ 3D Vyper BiMetal Heatbreak,Kobra 2 Copper+Titanium Alloy All Metal Bi-Metal Heat Break for Kobra Max/Kobra 2/Neo/Kobra 2 Pro/Plus/Max/i3 Mega/Mega S/X/Pro/Vyper/Chiron Hotend.(2Pcs)
£19.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BZ 3D CR-10S PRO All Metal Hotend Upgrade Kit,Titanium Alloy Heatbreak MK8 Brass Nozzle 0.4mm for CR-10S PRO,CR-10S Pro V2,CR-10 Max,Ender 3 Neo,Ender 3 V2 Neo 3D Printer Hotend.
£27.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Super Print Vyper Heatbreak Titanium Alloy Bi-Metal,Upgrade for Kobra Max/Kobra2/Neo/Kobra 2 Pro/Plus/Max/I3 Mega/Mega S/X/Pro/Vyper/Chiron Hotend.
£19.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49