NEO TOOLS 04-228 Bit Screwdriver

Used Offers from £40.51

NEO TOOLS 04-228 Bit Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 04-228 SCREWDRIVER PRECISION SET ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
GBP 29.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 04-228 PRECISION SCREWDRIVER BITS W ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
GBP 30.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Screwdriver Tips Precision with Handle 04-228/ Set 17 pcs

Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.93
Delivery from £13.20

2x ✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 04-228 SCREWDRIVER PRECISION S ⭐UK Seller⭐

£50.81
GBP 25.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Screwdriver Tips Precision with Handle 04-228/ Set 17 pcs

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

NEO TOOLS 04-209 Bolt Extractor Set
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 09-615 SCREW EXTRACTOR SET ⭐UK Seller⭐
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO Drilling Set, 2-10 mm, 3/8 Connection crmo Steel
£33.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
NEO TOOLS 14-720 Sandblasting Gun
£15.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 14-722 Sandblasting Gun
£13.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 04-228 Bit Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

Material: Chrome-Molybdenum Steel; Number of tools: 17; Bit Receptacle (dimensions) [inch]: 5/32; Length [mm]: 30; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Slot, Phillips-head (PH), Pozidriv (PZ), Female Torx, Hexagon Socket; Spanner Size: SL2, SL2.5, SL3, PH00, PH0, PH1, PZ00, PZ0, T6, T7, T8, T9, T10, H1.5, H2, H2.5; Packaging: Plastic Cassette
£20.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk