NEO TOOLS Ratchet Wrench with 72 Teeth for 5° Rotation Angle, Socket Wrench Made of CRV and CrMo Steel, 360° Rotating Head, Available in 3 Versions 1/4", 3/8", 1/2"

NEO TOOLS 08-546 Reversible Ratchet

Used Offers from

NEO TOOLS Ratchet Wrench with 72 Teeth for 5° Rotation Angle, Socket Wrench Made of CRV and CrMo Steel, 360° Rotating Head, Available in 3 Versions 1/4", 3/8", 1/2"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.80
Free Delivery

Neo Tools 1/2 Inch Ratchet 360 Degrees 72T

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.80
Delivery from £6.00

NEO TOOLS Ratchet Wrench with 72 Teeth for 5° Rotation Angle, Socket Wrench Made of CRV and CrMo Steel, 360° Rotating Head, Available in 3 Versions 1/4", 3/8", 1/2"

In stock
£25.98
Delivery from £6.02

NEO TOOLS 08-546 Reversible Ratchet

4-5 Werktage
£25.99
Delivery from £8.45

NEO TOOLS Ratchet Wrench with 72 Teeth for 5° Rotation Angle, Socket Wrench Made of CRV and CrMo Steel, 360° Rotating Head, Available in 3 Versions 1/4", 3/8", 1/2"

In stock
£27.12
Delivery from £15.41

08-546 Ratchet 1/2" Joint 360mm Teeth: 72 NEO TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.61
Delivery from £25.32

Similar products

Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 08-502 1/4 TELESCOPIC RATCHET, 150- ⭐UK Stock⭐
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 08-651 Socket set
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS Extension 3.4 inch, 200 mm, CRV Steel, DIN3123, TÜV Certificate M+T, 08-351
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 08-533 Reversible Ratchet
£14.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 08-514 Reversible Ratchet
£14.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS Ratchet Wrench with 72 Teeth for 5° Rotation Angle, Socket Wrench Made of CRV and CrMo Steel, 360° Rotating Head, Available in 3 Versions 1/4", 3/8", 1/2"

Cheapest offer

Perfect handling: The ratchet socket wrench with 5° rotation angle is ideal for working in confined and untypical spaces. The locking system prevents the attachments from sitting firmly while working. For professionals and DIY enthusiasts: the ratchet is ideal for use in commercial as well as in the home. The 360° ratchet swivel head made of CrMo steel allows easy working at unusual angles and in hard-to-reach areas. Ergonomic and solid: the 2-component handle made of non-slip plastic is ergonomically shaped. This ensures a good grip, relieves the arms and supports the hand when working. HIGH QUALITY TOOL: The ratchet impresses with high quality materials and meticulous workmanship. Their design is compliant with DIN 1041:1991-12 for drive parts with external square for manual socket spanner inserts. Professional quality: the ratchet is available in three versions (1/4", 3/8", 1/2"). The body is made of CrV steel, which is very abrasion resistant and suitable for heavy use.
£25.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk