✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 45-500 HEAVY DUTY AUTOMATIC CLAMP ⭐UK Seller⭐

NEO TOOLS 45-500 Screw Clamp

✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 45-500 HEAVY DUTY AUTOMATIC CLAMP ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
GBP 23.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 45-500 HEAVY DUTY AUTOMATIC CL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.67
GBP 20.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 45-500 HEAVY DUTY AUTOMATIC CLAMP ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 45-500 / UPC: 5907558463736 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 45500 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4088052128 / ProductTitle: 4x Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 45-500 HEAVY DUTY AUTOMATIC CL UK Seller / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.69 / Brand: TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5907558463736 / GTIN: 5907558463736 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£23.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cutting Tool for Plastic Pipes 0-45 mm NEO
£49.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
NEO TOOLS Pipe Wrench 250mm Range 10-45mm Hardened Carbon Steel 7 Position Adjustable Joint Ergonomic Non-Slip Handles Comfort and Safety at Work
£8.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.02
NEO TOOLS Pipe Wrench Type 45 - Precise and Secure Pipe Assembly - Robust Construction, Jaws Forged and Ground for Unscrewing and Tightening Pipes and Valves
£11.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.02
NEO TOOLS Pipe Wrench Type 45°, 415 mm, 1.5``, Jaws Forged, Ground and Polished, CRV Steel, DIN5234, TÜV
£23.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.26