NEO TOOLS 75-000 Vernier Calliper

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

NEO 75-000 150 mm Stainless Steel Vernier Calliper

In stock
£29.04
Delivery from £15.23

NEO 75-000 150 mm Stainless Steel Vernier Calliper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Vernier Caliper 150mm Stainless Steel Neo Tools

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

NEO 75-000 150 mm Stainless Steel Vernier Calliper

In stock
£35.83
Delivery from £5.77

Similar products

NEO TOOLS 75-011 Vernier Calliper
£34.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 75-001 Vernier Calliper
£29.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 02-428 PIPE WRENCH TYPE 45, 2.0, ⭐UK Seller⭐
£40.68
GBP 40.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEO TOOLS 11-238 Oil filter removal tool
£6.29
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 84-232 Tool Module
£27.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 75-000 Vernier Calliper

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 234; Measuring Range from [mm]: 0; Measuring Range to[mm]: 150; Measurement Accuracy +/- [mm]: 0.02; Material: Stainless Steel
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk