NEO TOOLS Cable Pliers 160 mm VDE, Polished, Two-Component Handle, CRV Steel, Approved for Working Under Voltage up to 1000 V, TÜV Certificate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.50
Delivery from £5.77

01-233 side, for, insulated 160 mm NEO TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.74
Delivery from £6.99

NEO TOOLS 01-233 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.26
Delivery from £13.20
NEO TOOLS Cable Pliers 160 mm VDE, Polished, Two-Component Handle, CRV Steel, Approved for Working Under Voltage up to 1000 V, TÜV Certificate

Cheapest offer

160 mm VDE CrV steel Two-component handle Approved for working under voltage up to 1000V TÜV certificate
£16.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Neo + - Neo Professional Wire Cable Automatic Stripper 175 mm Long 1 - 3.2 mm (Neo 01 - 520)
£15.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEO TOOLS Crimping Pliers for Crimping ferrules, CRV Steel, Length 230 mm, self-Adjusting 0.08-16 mm2, AWG 26-5, 2-Component Handle TPR+ABS, Size Manual Gearbox, Cable end Screw
£82.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.02
HAND PRESS FOR PRESSING TIP 1.5-6 MM² 01-533
£32.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
NEO 01-510 185 mm Cable Scissors
£18.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.52
NEO TOOLS 01-524 Cable stripper
£27.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99