NEO TOOLS Crimping Pliers for Crimping ferrules, CRV Steel, Length 230 mm, self-Adjusting 0.08-16 mm2, AWG 26-5, 2-Component Handle TPR+ABS, Size Manual Gearbox, Cable end Screw

Used Offers from

NEO TOOLS Crimping Pliers for Crimping ferrules, CRV Steel, Length 230 mm, self-Adjusting 0.08-16 mm2, AWG 26-5, 2-Component Handle TPR+ABS, Size Manual Gearbox, Cable end Screw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.36
Delivery from £6.02

01-539 Tool: insulated wire end ferrules 0.08-16mm² NEO TOOLS for clamping

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.82
Delivery from £25.32

Crimping tool for sleeve tips CrV 230 mm 01-539

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.35
Delivery from £11.00

Similar products

Pliers for crimping photovoltaic connectors Mc4
£55.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.28
01-530 Tool: for clamping non-insulated connections 6-50mm² NEO TOOLS
£77.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
NEO TOOLS 6-50mm2 (10-1AWG) 390mm Long Carbon Steel Terminal Pliers with Ergonomic Handle
£46.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.28
01-548 Tool: insulated ferrules 0.1-16mm² NEO TOOLS for clamping
£96.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47
NEO TOOLS 01-502 Crimping Pliers
£57.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.02
NEO TOOLS Crimping Pliers for Crimping ferrules, CRV Steel, Length 230 mm, self-Adjusting 0.08-16 mm2, AWG 26-5, 2-Component Handle TPR+ABS, Size Manual Gearbox, Cable end Screw

Cheapest offer

Crimping pliers for wire end ferrules, for small and large sleeve connectors, self-adjusting spacing 0.08 - 16 mm² AWG 26-5, manual gear size, conductor entry surface, square crimping, Adjustment of crimping pressure, ergonomic handle, weight: 0.5 kg Length:230mm Material: Head: CRV steel, two-component TPR handle + ABS Application: for small and large connectors, allows convenient and precise crimping of plugs to cables, for electricians
£82.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk