NEO TOOLS NEO TOOLS 06-115 Screwdriver Bits with Handle Pack of 73

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.35
Delivery from £7.28

06-115 Set: Screwdriver Bits Case 73pcs NEO TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.72
Delivery from £17.47

Screwdriver Tips with Handle 73 Pieces 06-115

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.58
Delivery from £15.60

Screwdriver Tips with Handle 73 Pieces 06-115

£113.36
Delivery from £15.60
NEO TOOLS NEO TOOLS 06-115 Screwdriver Bits with Handle Pack of 73

Cheapest offer

Drive square size - 1/4 inch Flexible extension 130 mm included The kit contains hard extensions: 100mm, 115mm Screwdriver bits included 68 Screwdriver bits include SL bits: 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0; PH: 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 6.5; TORX: T9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T30; HEX: H2.5, H3.0, H4.0, H5.0. H6.0 Y: Y1, Y2, Y3, U6, U8, Triangle: 2.3 SQ: R1; PZ: PZ1, PZ2; PZ3
£48.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NEO TOOLS Screwdriver Set of 9
£29.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.76
NEO TOOLS 08-553 Square Drive Handle
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
NEO TOOLS Extension 3.4 inch, 200 mm, CRV Steel, DIN3123, TÜV Certificate M+T, 08-351
£14.26
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.75
NEO TOOLS 02-040 Pipe Cutter
£76.65
5.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.28