NEO TOOLS 11-240 Oil filter removal tool

NEO TOOLS Oil Filter Wrench 11-240

Used Offers from

NEO TOOLS 11-240 Oil filter removal tool

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.99
Delivery from £8.45

NEO TOOLS Oil Filter Wrench 11-240

In stock
£8.01
Delivery from £15.45

NEO TOOLS Oil Filter Wrench 11-240

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.92
Delivery from £6.02

NEO TOOLS 11-241 Oil filter removal tool

4-5 Werktage
£12.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

NEO TOOLS 04-209 Bolt Extractor Set
£37.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 11-381 Oil filter removal tool
£9.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 11-239 Oil filter removal tool
£5.59
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 11-510 Oil Extraction Unit
£16.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 11-243 Oil filter removal tool
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NEO TOOLS 11-240 Oil filter removal tool

Cheapest offer

Diameter from [mm]: 63.5; Diameter up to [mm]: 116; Universal: Yes; Surface Count: 3; Shape: Toothed; Number of arms: 2; Angle [°]: 20
£7.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk