Neo Tools Work Hi Vis High Visibility Reflective Baseball Cap Orange or Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £5.52

NEO TOOLS 81-794 Baseball cap

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
Delivery from £13.20

✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 81-794 WORK CAP, ORANGE, PLAIN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
GBP 12.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 81-794 WORK CAP ORANGE, PLAIN ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.81
GBP 12.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 81-794 WORK CAP, ORANGE, PLAIN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.63
GBP 9.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 81-794 WORK CAP, ORANGE, PLAIN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
GBP 7.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Neo Tools Work Hi Vis High Visibility Reflective Baseball Cap Orange or Yellow

Cheapest offer

Our professional high visibility cap is made from 100% polyester. One size: approx. 54-60 cm, adjustable by Velcro fastener. Thanks to the reflective strips on the lug cap, you are always clearly visible in all daylight conditions. With this reflective cap from our popular visibility series, you are always clearly visible at work. The eye-catching colour signals presence, so that the safety of the user is increased. . The visibility work hat is characterised by its high visibility, professional quality and sporty design, which meets the expectations of professionals. Care instructions: washable at 40 °C, do not bleach, do not wring, do not tumble dry, do not iron. . Technical data: high visibility, ventilation holes, standards: EN 340, material: 100% polyester, reflective strips on the front and back, reflective Velcro fastener, closure: Velcro, Hi-Vis series. safety work cap - NEO TOOLS. Visor with high VisVisVisVisall daylight conditions. Available in two colours: neon yellow and neon orange.
£5.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NEO TOOLS Men's X Work Utility Pants, Denim, M
£31.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.64
NEO TOOLS Men's X Work Utility Pants, Denim, XXL
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
NEO TOOLS Men's X Work Utility Pants, Denim, L
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.68
NEO Tools Men's Work Trousers Denim/Black Size XS-3XL Men Durable and Universal Work Trousers with 2% Elastane, 98% Cotton, Black (Black Denim), S
£38.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.28